| ID | Date | Tournament | Phase | Team A | Team B | GF | GA | GD | Sum | Rating A | Rating B | ES Andy G | Result | Adjustment | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22861 | Nov 7 2015 | Round 2 - Group F | 10 | 2 | Robert S | 10 | 2 | +8 | 12 | 2212 | 1931 | 83.5% | Win | +5.3 | ||
| 22827 | Nov 7 2015 | Round 1 - Group D | 1 | 5 | Andy G | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | 1931 | 2212 | 83.5% | Win | +5.3 | ||
| 22092 | Aug 3 2014 | League | 4 | 6 | Andy G | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | 1937 | 2242 | 85.3% | Win | +4.7 | ||
| 22065 | Aug 3 2014 | League | 4 | 0 | Robert S | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 | 2242 | 1937 | 85.3% | Win | +4.7 | ||
| 21615 | Aug 4 2013 | League | 5 | 2 | Robert S | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | 2310 | 2036 | 82.9% | Win | +5.5 | ||
| 21579 | Aug 4 2013 | League | 5 | 8 | Andy G | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | 2036 | 2310 | 82.9% | Win | +5.5 | ||
| 20485 | Jun 10 2012 | League | 2 | 5 | Andy G | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | 2031 | 2186 | 70.9% | Win | +9.3 | ||
| 20449 | Jun 10 2012 | League | 5 | 4 | Robert S | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 2186 | 2031 | 70.9% | Win | +9.3 | ||
| 20416 | Jun 10 2012 | League | 5 | 4 | Andy G | 4 | 5 | -1 | 9 | 2028 | 2186 | 71.3% | Loss | -22.8 | ||
| 15896 | Oct 10 2009 | League | 4 | 3 | Andy G | 3 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 1946 | 1752 | 24.6% | Loss | -7.9 | ||
| 14626 | Mar 7 2009 | League | 7 | 4 | Robert S | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | 1600 | 2020 | 8.2% | Win | +29.4 |